School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Douglass Middle School Leo Politi Elementary School Robinson Intermediate
109th Street School Down East Middle School Leola School District Robinson K-8 Academy
10th Street ES Downtown HS Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rockdale Elementary School
11-Newcomers Doyle Career and Transition Center Lew Wallace Elementary School Rocky Hill Elementary School
112th Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lewis and Clark Elementary Rod Kelley Elementary School
116th Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rogers Middle School
118th Street School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Leyva Middle School Rolling Hill Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Rolling Hills Middle School
135th Street School Dr. Knox Elementary LHS Athletics Ron Nunn Elementary
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Libby Elementary Ronald E. McNair High School
156th Street School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Liberty Academy Rooftop K-8
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt
186th Street ES Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
232nd Place Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Liberty High School Roosevelt Elementary School
24th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liberty High School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Liberty Junior High Roosevelt Middle School
28th Street ES Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
2nd Street ES Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty Nation Roosevelt MS
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Liberty North Athletics ROP Center
42nd Street Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary Liberty North High School Rosa Parks Learning Center
49th Street Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary School Liberty Oaks Elementary Roscoe Elementary School
4th Street Early Education Center Dryden Elementary School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rosecrans Elementary
4th Street Primary Center Dryden High School Libra Academy Rosedale Middle School
4th Street School Dryden Middle School Lick (James) MS Roselawn Continuation High School
52nd Street Elementary School Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Liggett St ES Rosemead High School
54th Street ES Dudley Elementary Lilac School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
59th Street School Duke Ellington High School Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Rosemont EEC
61st Street ES Dularge Elementary School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rosewood Park School
660 Early Learning Center Dunn Elementary Lillian St. ES Round Valley Joint Elementary School
66th Street School Dunsmuir Elementary School Limerick ES Rowan Avenue Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Duranes Elementary School Lincoln Roy Romer Middle School
7 Bar Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Royal High School
74th Street ES Dyer Street ES Lincoln Drew Elementary Royal Sunset High School
75th Street ES Dymally High School Lincoln Elementary Ruby Bridges Elementary School
7th Grade Academy E.A. Hall Middle School Lincoln Elementary Ruby Drive Elementary School
7th Street ES Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lincoln Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Eagle Point High School Lincoln Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
93rd Street Elementary School Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln Elementary School Russell County High School
95th Street ES Eagle Tree High School Lincoln High School Russell County Middle School
96th St Elementary Earhart Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Russell Elementary
99th Street Elementary School Early Childhood Center Lincoln Middle School Russell Elementary School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Early Childhood Center Lincoln Park Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln School Ruus Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Early College High School Lincoln Technical Academy S. A. Moffett Elementary
Abby Reinke Elementary Early Learning Center Linda Vista Elementary S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School East Ave Middle School Lindbergh Elementary School Sage Creek High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School East Avenue Elementary School Lindbergh STEM Academy Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Academia Avance East Bay Arts High School Lindsey Middle School Sally Ride ES
Academic and Career Services East Bay BTSA Linked Learning District Initiative Salvador Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community East Carteret High School Linscott Charter Salvin SEC
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) East Houma Elementary Lisa Park Elementary School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Academy for Enriched Sciences East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Little Shasta Elementary Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Live Oak Elementary San Antonio Continuation High
Academy High School East Palo Alto Academy Live Oak Elementary School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Livermore Adult Education San Antonio High School
Acadian Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Livermore High School San Antonito Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Stanislaus High School Lizarraga Elementary School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Acalanes High School East Street Alternative School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Clemente High School
Accel Middle College East Valley High School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Fernando Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Eastbluff Elementary School Local District 3 San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Easterbrook Discovery School Local District 4 San Gabriel Ave ES
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Eastmont Intermediate Local District 6 San Gorgonio Middle School
Acoma Elementary School eCADEMY Alternative School Local District 7 San Jose Charter Academy
Adams Elementary School eCademy Charter at Crane Local District 8 San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adams Middle School Eden Gardens Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Jose Street School
Adams Middle School Edendale Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Juan Elementary School
Addams Edgewood High School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Juan Hills High School
Addams High School Edgewood High Summer School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Juan School
Addison Elementary School Edgewood Middle School Local Operations Center-East San Lorenzo Adult School
Addison High School Edison Local Operations Center-North San Lorenzo High School
Addison Middle School Edison Elementary Local Operations Center-South San Luis Rey Elementary
Adelante Continuation High School Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Mateo High School
Adele Harrison Middle School Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Miguel Ave school
Adlai E. Stevenson Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Pascual Elementary School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edna Hill Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Pasqual High School
Adult Education Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Pedro Elementary School
Adult Education Educational Options Lockeford Elementary School San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Adult Education Educational Partnership High School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Pedro St ES
Adult Education Educational Services Lockwood ES San Rafael High School
Adult Education Division Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lodi High School San Ramon Valley High School
Adult Education/ROP Edward Harris Jr Middle School Lodi Middle School Sanchez ES
Aggeler High School Edward W. Kilpatrick LodiUSD Sandburg Middle School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edwin Markham Elementary School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School Sandburg Middle School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Logan Early Education Center Sandia Base Elementary School
Airline High School Egling Middle School Logan Span School Sandia High School
Alameda Adult School Eisenhower High School Logansport High School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alameda Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Lois Borchardt Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alameda High School Eisenhower Middle School Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Clara High School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Eisenhut Elementary Loma Vista Elementary Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alameda Unified Summer School El Camino High School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Fe Elementary
Alamo Elementary El Camino High School Loma Vista School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alamo Elementary School El Camino Real High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Rita Elementary School
Alamo ES El Camino Real High School Lone Pine High School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alamos Elementary School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Lone Star School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alamosa Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Longfellow Santa Rosa High School
Alamosa Park Elementary El Centro Elementary School Longfellow Elementary Santa Susana Elementary School
Albert Biella Elementary School El Dorado ES Longfellow Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Albert Michelson Elementary El Dorado Middle School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Albion Street Elementary El Monte Elementary School Longfellow ES Sara Coughlin ES
Albuquerque High School El Monte High School Longfellow Preschool Saticoy Elementary School
Aldama ES El Monte School District Summer School Longleaf Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Longwood Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Portal Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alexandria ES El Portal Elementary School Lorena Street Elementary Schafer Park Elementary School
Alhambra High School El Roble Elementary School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Schilling Elementary
Alianza Charter El Roble Intermediate Loreto Elementary School School 1
Aliso Niguel High School Eldorado High School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 10
Aliso Viejo Middle School Eldridge Elementary School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 12
Allesandro Elementary School Elementary Principal's Organization Los Altos Elementary School School 13
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA eLiberty Los Altos High School School 14
Almond Grove Elim Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School School 15
Alonzo CDS Eliot Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 16
Alta California ES Elitha Donner Elementary Los Angeles Elementary School School 18
Alta Heights Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 2
Alta Loma Elementary School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 20
Alta Loma High School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 21
Alta Loma Middle School Elk Grove Charter School Los Angeles School Police School 24
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elk Grove High School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 25
Alta Vista Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Arboles Middle School School 26
Alta Vista High School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Cerritos School 27
Altamont Creek Elementary School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Los Cerritos Elementary School School 28
Alternative Cooperative Education Ellender Memorial High School Los Cerros Middle School School 29
Alternative Education Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 3
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Ellington Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 6
Alvarado Elementary School Elm Grove Elementary School Los Osos High School School 7
Alvarado Elementary School Elm Grove Middle School Los Padillas Elementary School School 8
Alvarado ES Elsie Allen High School Los Perales Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Amador High School Elwin Elementary Los Perales Elementary School PTA School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Amanecer Primary Center Elysian Fields Middle School Los Ranchos Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Ambassador School of Global Education Elysian Heights Elementary Los Robles Academy School of Business and Tourism
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Emerson Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Ambler Avenue Elementary Emerson Community Charter Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School of Education and Training
Ambrosini Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Amelia Earhart HS Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School of Information Technology
American Canyon High School Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
American Canyon Middle School Emma C Smith Elementary School Lowell HS School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
American High School Employee Performance Accountability Lowman Special Education Center School On Wheels Alternative School
American River Charter School Employee Recreation Unit LPS Fine Arts School Police Department
Amesti Elementary Empowering Possibilities International Charter LPS Library Media Program School Readiness & Preschool
Amestoy Elementary School Empresa Elementary LPS Purchasing and Distribution Schriever Elementary School
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School LPS SRO Schurr High
Andasol Avenue Encinal Junior & Senior High School LPS Technology Sci-Tech
Andersen Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Science Hill School
Anderson Elementary Energy Conservation Program Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Enon Elementary School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School Scott Lane Elementary
Andrew P. Hill High School Ensign Intermediate School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Lull Special Education Center Scotts Valley Middle School
Ann Soldo Enterprise Middle School Luther Burbank Middle School Seaside High School
Ann Street Elementary School EPIC Elementary School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Seaside Middle School
Anna Hause Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lydia Rippey Elementary School Sebree Elementary
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lynbrook High School Secondary CDS
Annandale Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Sellers Elementary School
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Erwin Street Elementary MacArthur Elementary School SELPA
Antelope Elementary School Escambia High School MacArthur Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Antelope Meadows Elementary Escambia Virtual Academy MacGregor Sentinel High School
Antelope View Charter Escambia Westgate School Mack ES Sequoia Elementary School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Escondido High School Maclay Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Anton EEC Esencia K-8 school MacQuiddy Elementary School Sequoia High School
Anton Elementary School Eshelman ES Macy Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Esparto Elementary School Macy Intermediate Serra (Junipero) ES
Anzar High School Esparto High School Madera Elementary School Serra High School
Apache Elementary School Esparto Middle School Madison Early Childhood Center Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apollo Elementary School Esperanza ES Madison Elementary Serrano High School
Apollo High School Estancia High School Madison Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Apollo High School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Madison Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Apperson Street Elementary Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Madison Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Apple Blossom Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madison High School SF Community K-8
Applied Technology Center Etiwanda High School Madison Middle School SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
APS Virtual School Eucalyptus Elementary School Madison Middle School SF International HS
Aptos High School Euclid Avenue ES Madison Middle School SF Public Montessori ES
Aptos Junior High School Eugene Field Elementary School Madrone High School Shadelands Preschool
Aptos MS Eugene Padan Elementary School Magnolia Avenue School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aragon Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary Magnolia Elementary Shasta High School
Aragon High School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Magnolia Elementary Shearer Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Evans Service Area Magnolia Elementary School Sheldon High School
Argentine Middle School Everest Academy Magnolia Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Argonaut High School Everett MS Main Street Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Argonne ES Evergreen Continuation High School Maintenance and Operations Sheridan Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sheridan ES
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Major General Murray Sherman ES
Arminta School Evergreen Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Junior High School Malcolm X Academy ES Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Manchester Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Aromas School Excelsior Academy Manhattan Place Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arrowhead Middle School Excelsior Middle School Manlio Silva Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Exeter Union High School Mann Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mann Middle School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo High School F.C. Joyce Elementary Manor Hill Elementary Short Elementary
Arroyo High School Fair Ave Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Short ES
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Mansfield High School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fair Oaks Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra High School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fairbanks Elementary School Manual Arts High School Sierra Home School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Manzano High School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairfax Learning Center Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Fairfield Elementary Maple Primary Center Sierra View Elementary
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairgrove Academy Maplewood School Sierra View Elementary
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairmont Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairmount ES Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairview Elementary Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire APEX Academy Fairview Elementary School Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista High School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marengo Elementary Sierra Vista Junior High School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Family Partnership Charter School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
Aspire Pacific Academy Family Programs Margaret Heath Elementary Signal Hill
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Farallone View Elementary School Margarita Middle School Signal Hill Elementary
Atherwood Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silk City Academy
Athol Elementary Federal Terrace Elementary Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Silva Valley Elementary School
Atlantic Elementary School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Maria Carrillo High School Silver City Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marianna Avenue ES Silver Oak Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fernangeles Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Silverado Middle School
Augusta Elementary School Ferndale Elementary School Marina High School Silverado Middle School
Augustus Hawkins Ferndale High School Marina MS Silverwood Elementary School
Aurora Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Aurora High School Ferry Pass Middle School Mariners Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Aurora Jr. High Field Elementary School Mariposa County High School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
AUSD Independent Study Figueroa Street Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Avalon Gardens Elementary School First Street Elementary Mariposa Middle School Sinaloa Middle School
Avalon High School First Street Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Siskiyou Charter School
Avalon K-12 School Fischer Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Siskiyou Pathways
Avery Middle School Fishburn Ave School Mark Twain Elementary School Sisson School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Sisters Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School FL Schlagle High School Mark Twain Elementary School Sisters High School
Ayers Elementary School Fleming MS Mark Twain Middle School Sisters Middle School
Aztec High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Marlton School Skyline Elementary School
Azusa Adult School Florence Ave Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Skyway Elementary
Azusa High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marshall (Thurgood) HS Slate Creek Elementary
Back Bay High School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Marshall Academy of the Arts Slauson Middle School
Baden High School Florin High School Marshall Elementary Slawson Occupational Center
Bahia Vista Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Marshall ES Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Flynn (Leonard R) ES Martha Escutia Primary Center Sloat (Commodore) ES
Balboa HS Foothill Elementary Marthasville Elementary School Smith Elementary School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill High School Martin Elementary School SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Baldwin Academy Foothill Knolls Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary SMUHSD Summer School
Baldwin Park High School Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Smyrna Elementary School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Smythe Academy 7-8
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Snow Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School Martinez Adult Education Snow Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Senior High School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Snowline Virtual School
Bandelier Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bandini Elementary Fortuna Middle School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Social Media
Bandini Street Elementary School Foshay LC Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Solano Adult Education
Banneker Elementary School Foster Elementary Mary Casey Black Elementary Solano Avenue Elementary
Banneker Special Education Center Foster Elementary Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Solano Middle School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foster Youth Services Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Solvang School
Barcelona Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Maryland Elementary Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foussat Elementary Marylin Ave Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Barton Fox Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Soto Street Elementary
Barton Hill Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Matheson Park Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bassett Street Elementary Frances Willard Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School South Bay Adult School
Bates Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Bathgate Elementary School Francisco MS Maxine Theater South East High School
Bay Elementary Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Maxwell Elementary South El Monte High School
Bay Farm Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Maxwell Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Bay Springs Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Gate High School
Bay Springs High School Frank Rushton Elementary School Maya Lin School South Gate Middle School
Bay Springs Middle School Franklin Avenue ES Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Oceanside Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Maywood Academy High School South Park Elementary School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Franklin County R-II School Maywood Elementary School South Pasadena High School
Bayshore Elementary School Franklin Elementary Maywood Middle School South Pasadena Middle School
BCLUW Elementary Franklin Elementary School McAlister High School South Point Elementary School
BCLUW High School Franklin Elementary School McAuliffe Elementary South Region High School #8
BCLUW Middle School Franklin High School McBride Special Education School South Region Middle School #2C
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin High School McClellan High South San Francisco Adult Education
Beachy Elementary School Franklin Middle School McCloud High School South San Francisco High School
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School McCollum Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bear Creek High School Franklinton High School McCoppin (Frank) ES South Terrebonne High School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School McCoy Elementary School South Torrance High School
Bear Lake High School Franklinton Primary School McKinley South Valley Junior High
Bear Lake Middle School Fred Newhart Middle School McKinley Avenue Elementary South Valley Middle School
Beaufort Elementary Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McKinley Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Beaufort Elementary School Freedom Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Freedom High Alternative School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Beaumont Adult School Freeman Elementary School McKinley ES Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Beaumont Elementary Freeville Elementary School McKinley Middle School Southeast Middle School
Beaumont High School Fremont McKinnon Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Fremont Elementary McMillan Pre-K Center Southport Elementary School
Beckman Elementary School Fremont High School McPherson Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Meadow Green Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bel Air Elementary School French Valley Elementary Meadow Homes Elementary School Special Education Department
Bel Aire Park Elementary Frida Kahlo High School Meadow School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School Friendly Hills Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Bell Gardens Elementary Friends of Canfield Elementary School Measure A Spirit Lake Elementary
Bell Gardens High Fries ES Measure I Spring Valley Science ES
Bell Gardens Intermediate Frisbie Middle School Medeiros Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary Frontier Elementary Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Spruce Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary School Fullbright ES Melrose Elementary SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bella Vista Middle School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Melrose School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bellaire Elementary School FUSD College Connection Melvin Avenue ES St. Viator Catholic School
Bellehaven Elementary School Fusion Charter Mendenhall Middle School Stagg ES
Bellingham Elementary School Gage Middle School Menlo-Atherton High School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bellview Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Merced Elementary Stanford Middle School
Bellview Middle School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Meridian Early Education Center Stanislaus Elementary
Belmont Education & Career Center Gant Merlinda School Stanley High School
Belmont High School Garcia Elementary Merquin Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Belmont LAAMPS Garden Grove Elementary School Mesa Robles Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Belvedere Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Stanton Elementary School
Belvedere Middle School Gardena Elementary School Mesa Verde Middle School Star Academy
Bemis Elementary Gardena High School Metropolitan Continuation High School Starlight Elementary
Benton Elementary School Gardner Middle School Meyler Street Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Benton High School Garfield Michael J. Castori STARS Academy
Benton Middle School Garfield Elementary Michell Middle School State Street School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garfield ES Mid City Magnet School Statesboro High School
Berendo MS Garfield Middle School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Steadley Elementary
Bernal Intermediate School Garin Elementary School Middle College STEAM Legacy High School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Middle College High School Steele Lane Elementary
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garrett Morgan Academy Middle College High School Steffan Manor Elementary
Berrendos Middle School Garrison Elementary Middleton Primary Care STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bertrand Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary Stephen M White Middle School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garwood Elementary Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Berylwood Elementary School Garza Primary Center Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens County High School
Bethel Elementary School Gates Elementary School Milani Elementary Stephens County Middle School
Bethune Middle School Gates Street School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stephens Middle School
Bethune Transitional Center Gateway High School Miles P. Richmond Stevenson
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gateway International School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gault Street Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School Stilson Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science Gavilan View Middle School Mill School and Technology Academy Stimson Learning Center
Beulah Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Millbrook Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Beulah Middle School George De La Torre Elementary Miller Career and Transition Center Stone Valley Middle School
Beverly Hills Elementary George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller Creek Middle School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Beyond the Bell George Key School Miller's Hill School Stonegate Elementary School
Bidwell Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Millikan High School Stonehurst ES
Big A Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Millikin Basics + Elementary Stoner Avenue Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School George Stone Technical Center Mills High School Stoney Point HS
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Millswood Middle School Stony Point North Elementary School
Birch Grove Elementary George Washington Elementary School Milor High School Stony Point South Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary George White Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (High) Strandwood Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Georgetown Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Strathern Street Elementary
Birney Georgetown School Mintie White Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Birney Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Miraloma ES STRIVE Academy
Bixby Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Miramonte Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Miramonte High School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Black Rock High School Germain ES Mission Avenue Elementary School Studebaker Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Giannini (A.P.) MS Mission Early College High School Success Academy
Blair Oaks High School Gibson Elementary School Mission Education Center ES SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Blair Oaks Middle School Gibson Elementary School Mission Elementary Summit High School
Blanchard Country School Gifted & Talented Academy Mission High School Sumner Academy
Blue Angels Elementary School Gilroy High School Mission HS Sumner Elementary
Blue Jay Athletics Gladstone High School Mission Meadows Elementary Sun City Elementary School
Blue Oak Elementary Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Mission Vista High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bobier Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Bogue Sound Elementary Glassell Park EEC Modoc Joint Unified School District Sun Valley Magnet School
Bohannon Middle School Glassell Park Elementary School Mokelumne High School Sundance Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Molino Park Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gledhill ES Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bond Program Glen A. Wilson High School Monroe ES Sunnyside ES
Bonita St. Elementary Glen Alta ES Monta Vista High School Sunrise Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Glen Cove Elementary Montague Elementary Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Booker T. Washington High School Glen Park ES Montague Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Borel Middle School Glen View Elementary School Montair Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Glen View High School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bossier High School Glenbrook Middle School Montclair Elementary School Sunset ES
Bossier Parish Technical School Glenburn Elementary School Montclair High School Sunset View Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Glendora Adult School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Glendora High School Monte Verde Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bowditch Middle School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bowers Elementary Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista EEC Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bowman Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Susan H. Nelson High School
Boyd Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Global Learning Academy Monte Vista Elementary School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Boynton High School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista ES Sutherland Elementary
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Global Youth Charter Monte Vista High School Sutherland Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Glorietta Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sutro ES
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Goddard Middle School Monte Vista School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School Gold Camp Elementary Montebello Community Day School Sutter Elementary
Brainard Elementary School Gold Oak Elementary Montebello Gardens Elementary Sutter MS
Braly Elementary Gold Trail Montebello High Sutter's Mill
Branham High School Golden Elementary Montebello Intermediate Suva Elementary
Bratt Elementary School Golden Oak Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Suva Intermediate
Breeze Hill Elementary Golden Sierra High School Montegut Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Golden Sierra Junior High School Montegut Middle School Sycamore Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Golden View Elementary School Monterey Adult School Sycamore Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Gompers K-8 School Monterey High School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Brentwood Science Magnet School Gompers MS Monterey Hills Elementary Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bret Harte High School Goodpine Middle School Monterey HS Sylmar ES
Bret Harte Middle School GOT Kids Monterey Trail High School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bret Harte Middle School Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Briarwood Elementary Grace Yokley Middle School Montessori Sylvan Park Elementary
Bridge Program Graham Elementary Montevideo Elementary T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bridge Street Elementary Graham ES Montezuma Elementary School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bridges Granada Elementary School Montgomery High School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Granada High School Monticello Academy Tafoya Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Grand Caillou Elementary School Monument Continuation High School Taft Middle School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Moorpark High School Taft School District 90
Bright Futures Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morada Middle School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bristow Middle School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moraga Education Foundation Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brittan Elementary School Grant Morehead City Primary School Tarzana Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Morehead Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Elementary Morehead Middle School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Elementary School Moreland Educational Foundation Taylor Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Elementary School Moreland Middle School Technology
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Middle School Moreland Preschool Technology Preparatory Academy
Broadous EEC Grant Union High School Morello Park Elementary School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Broadous Elementary School Grape Street ES Morey Avenue ECD Telfair Elementary School
Broadway Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Morgan Elementary Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Brockton Ave ES Grapevine Student Site Morningside Elementary School Temecula Elementary School
Brook Hill Elementary Gratten ES Morongo Valley Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gratts EEC Morris Elementary Temecula Middle School
Brooklet Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Morse Early Childhood Temecula Valley Adult School
Brooklyn Avenue School Gravenstein Elementary School Moscone (George R) ES Temecula Valley High School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grazide Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Great Falls Academy Mount Olive Intermediate School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brookside Elementary School Great Oak High School Mount Shasta Elementary School Temple Academy
Brown Elementary School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Temple Heights Elementary
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Green Valley Elementary Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Templeton Alternative Education
Brown-Barge Middle School Greenacres Middle School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Templeton Elementary School
Brownell Middle School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Alternative High School Templeton High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Tenderloin Community ES
Bryan Middle School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Tennyson High School
Bryant Grenada Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bryant ES Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Bryson Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mountain View ES Terra Linda High School
Bryte Career and College Training Griffin Elementary School Mountain View High School Terrebonne High School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Griffith Middle School Mountain View Middle School Tesoro High School
Buchanan Street ES Guadalupe ES Mountainair Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Buchser Middle School Guerneville School Mountainair High School The Academy
Buckeye Elementary School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mountainair Middle School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Move It The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Bud Carson Middle School Gulf County Adult School Mt Diablo Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Buena Vista Elementary School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt Diablo High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt Hall Elementary School The Incubator School
Buffum H.A. Hyde Mt Olive Elementary The Judah Academy
Bunche Middle School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Long Beach School For Adults
Burbank Haddon EEC Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The NOW Academy
Burbank Elementary Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Eden High School The Ontario Center School
Burbank Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. George Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Burcham Elementary Hall District Mt. Hermon School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Burchfield Primary School Halldale Avenue School Mt. Lukens High School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Buri Buri Elementary School Haman Elementary Mt. Madonna Continuation High Thomas Elementary School
Burlingame High School Hamasaki ES Mt. Pleasant High School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Burlingame Intermediate School Hamilton High School Mt. View Elementary Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Burroughs Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hamlin Charter Academy Muir Thoreau Continuation HS
Burton Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Muir (John) ES Thornton Junior High School
Burton Valley Elementary School Hansen School Muir Elementary School Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Happy Camp Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School Thrower Opportunity Program
Butler Educational Complex Happy Camp High School Mulholland MS Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Butte Valley Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Butte Valley High School Harbor City Elementary Multnomah Street Elementary School Timber Point Elementary
Butte Valley Middle School Harbor View Elementary School Murchison Street ES Timberlake Junior High School
Butteville Elementary Harder Elementary School Murray Elementary School Timberlake Senior High School
Byrd MS Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Musick Elementary Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Byrneville Elementary Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School My Learning Academy Toby Johnson Middle School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harding Elementary School MyData Toccoa Elementary School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harker's Island Elementary School Myers Elementary Toddy Thomas Middle School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harmony Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tokay High School
Cabrillo High School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa High School Toland Way Elementary
Cabrillo Middle School HARP ACADEMY Napa Junction Elementary Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Cache Creek High School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Valley Adult Education Toluca Lake Elementary
Cadwallader Elementary School Harrison Elementary Napa Valley Independent Studies Tom Bradley Elementary
Cahokia High School Harrison Middle School Napa Valley Language Academy Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Cahokia School of Choice Harrison School District 36 Napier Academy Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Cahuenga Elementary Harry Bridges Span School Naples Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Cal Burke HS Hart Ransom Elementary Naples Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Calabasas Hart Street ES Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Calabash Charter Academy Harte Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tony Tobin Elementary School
Calahan Kids Harte (Bret) ES Navajo Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Calais Elementary School Harvard ES Navy Point Elementary School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Calais Middle/High School Harvest Middle School Nebo Elementary School Towne ES
Calavera Hills Elementary School Haskell El School Needham School Township Elementary School
Calavera Hills Middle School Haughton High School Neighborhood Network Tracy Elementary
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Haughton Middle School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Transition Services
Caldwell County Elementary School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nelson Academy Transitions Learning Center
Caldwell County High School Hawthorne Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Caldwell County Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Travis Ranch Middle School
Caldwell County Primary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nevada Ave ES Treeview Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Hawthorne Middle School Nevils Elementary School Tri-C
Calero High School Hayes Middle School Nevin Ave ES Trinity Elementary
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hayward High School New Chelsea Elementary School Trinity Street ES
California Avenue School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Futures Alternative High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
California Avenue School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Truman Middle School
California Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Leaf Collaborative TRUSD CHARGE
California Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Republic Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
California High School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Roberto Clemente Tulelake Continuation High School
California League of Schools Healdsburg Charter School New School Tulelake Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Healdsburg Elementary School New Stanley Elementary Tulelake High School
California School Healdsburg High School New Tech High School Tulita Elementary School
Calvert Street Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School New Traditions ES Turlock Adult School
Cambridge Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School New Valley High School Turlock High School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Helen Huffman School Newark Junior High School Turlock Junior High School
Camerado Springs Middle School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Turner Elementary School
Cameron School Helen R. Donaghue Newcastle Elementary School TUSD Ag Farm
Camino Pablo Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Hellen Caro Elementary School Newmark High School Twain
Campbell Adult Education Hemlock Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Tweedy Elementary School
Campbellton Elementary School Henderson School Newport Elementary School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Campolindo High School Henry Elementary Newport Elementary School Twentynine Palms High School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Henry Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Canfield ES Henry Haight Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Twilight School
Canistota High School Herbert Green Middle School Newport Middle School Twin Creeks Elementary
Canoga Park Early Education Center Herbert Slater Middle School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Canoga Park Elementary School Heritage K-8 School Newton High School Twin Lakes Elementary
Canon School Heritage Middle School Newton Middle School Twin Rivers Adult School
Cantara Street School Heritage Oak Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School Twin Rivers Police Department
Canterbury Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nichols Elementary Twin Rivers Professional Development
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Herrick Elementary School Nichols Elementary School Tynes Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Nicolas Valley Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Hesperian Elementary Nieto Herrera Elementary UCLA CS
Cape May County High School Hi Hill Outdoor School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Ulloa ES
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary Nightingale Middle School Union Elementary School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Hidden Hills Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Union High School
Capistrano Valley High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Union Middle School
Capuchino High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary University High School
Cardozo Middle School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Upland Elementary
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy High School at Moorpark College Nora Sterry ES Upland High School
Career Technical Education High School ESY Noralto Elementary Upland Junior High School
Career Technical Education High School Summer School Norman S. Weir Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Higher Learning Academy Normandie Avenue ES Urban Leadership Academy
Carl Hankey K-8 School Highland Elementary Normont ES USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Carlmont High School Highland Elementary North Country Elementary Utah Street School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Highland High School North Cow Creek School Vaca Pena Middle School
Carlsbad High School Highland Park HS North Davis Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Highlands Elementary School North DeSoto High School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carlsbad Village Academy Highlands High School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Vacaville High School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hill Classical Middle School North DeSoto Middle School Vail Elementary School
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vail High
Carnegie Middle School Hillcrest ES North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vail Ranch Middle School
Caroldale Learning Community Hillcrest Middle School North Park High School Valadez Middle School Academy
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Star Elementary School Valencia Elementary
Carpenter Community Charter Hillsdale Elementary North Star Independent Study Valencia Elementary
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillsdale High School North Tama County Community High School Valentine Elementary
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillside Elementary North Terrace Elementary Valerio ES
Carson Senior High School Hillside Elementary School Northgate High School Valhalla Elementary School
Carson Street Elementary School Hillside High School Northridge Elementary Valinda School of Academics
Carson-Gore Academy Hillside Middle School Northridge Middle School Valle Verde Elementary School
Carter High School Hilltop HS Northside School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Hilmar High School Northview High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage High School Hilmar Middle School Northwest Middle School Vallecito High School
Carthage High School Media Center Hobart EEC Northwood Elementary Vallejo Adult School
Carthage Junior High School Hobart Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Vallejo Charter School
Carthage Middle School Hodge Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Vallejo Education Academy
Carthage Start Central Hodgin Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Vallejo High School
Carthage Technical Center Hogan Middle School Norwood Street ES Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carthay Center Elementary School Holbrook Elementary School Nov 5 Josh live imports Valley Alternative High School
Caruthers Elementary School Holder School Nova Community Day School Valley Alternative Magnet
Carver Hollenbeck Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hollencrest Middle School Nueva Vista High School Valley Center High School
Carver Middle School Hollow Hills Elementary School Oñate Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Cascade High School Holly Oak Elementary O'Connell (John) HS Valley Center Prep
Casey Elementary Hollywood High School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Center Primary School
Casita Center Hollywood Primary Center O'Melveny Elementary School Valley High School
Cassavant Elementary School Holmes O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Holmes Avenue ES O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley High School
Castelar Elementary Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Middle School
Castille Elementary School Homestead High School Oak Glen High School Valley Oak High School
Castlebay Lane Charter Honduras Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Cave Language Academy Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Grove High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hooper Primary Center Oak Grove Middle School Valley Region Elementary #6
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hoover (Herbert) MS Oak Hill Elementary Valley Region ES #13
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hoover Elementary School Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley View Charter Montessori
Centennial High School Hoover Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Center Adult School Hoover Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Valley View ES
Center High Hoover Street Elementary Oakdale Elementary Valley View High School
Center Middle School Hope Academy Oakdale High School Valley View Middle School
Center Preschool Hope Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Middle School
Centerville Junior High School Hope Street Elementary Oaklawn Junior High School Valleydale Elementary School
Central Coast High School Hopkins Junior High Oakley Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Central Elementary Horizons CIS Oakmont Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Central Elementary Horizons Home Study Oaks Middle School Van Gogh Charter School
Central Elementary School Horner Junior High School Oakshire Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Central Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Oakwood Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Central High School Houma Junior High School Oasis Elementary School Van-Far Elementary School
Central Language Academy Houston Middle School Obama Global Prep Academy Van-Far Middle & High School
Central Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Ocean Academy Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central Park Elementary Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ocean Alternative Vanguard Learning Center
Central Park Elementary School Hudson Adult Learning Center Ocean Shores High School VAPA Legacy High School
Century Park ES Hudson K-8 School Oceanside High School Varnado High School
Cerritos School Hughbanks Elementary Odyssey High School Vaughn Early Education Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hughes Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vena Ave. Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Venetia Valley
Cesar Chavez Elementary Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Ohlone Elementary School Venice High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Old River Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Huntington Drive Elementary School Oldham-Ramona School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Park Elementary School Olita Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Park HS Olive Elementary Vermont Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olive Grove Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olive Middle School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Chaboya Middle School Idaho Hill Elementary School Olive View Elementary Vernon Middle School
Chaffey Adult School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olive View Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Chaffey Community Day School Independence Continuation High School Olive Vista Middle School Vichy Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Independence Elementary Oliver Elementary Victor Elementary School
Chaffey High School Independence High School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Independence High School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victoria Elementary School
Chamiza Elementary School Independence HS Olla Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Independence School Olson Elementary Viejo Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Independent Continuing Education East Olympic High School View Park Continuation High School
Chaparral Elementary School Independent Continuing Education West Onaga Elementary School Village East Middle School
Chaparral High School Independent Studies Academy Ontario High School Village Elementary
Chaparral High School Independent Study Open Classrooms Vina Danks Middle School
Chaparral Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Orange County School of the Arts Vine Hill Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Inez Elementary School Orange Glen High School Vine School
Charles Bursch Elementary Infonet Orange Grove Elementary School Vine Street Elementary School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Orange Grove Middle School Vinedale Elementary
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Instructional Technology Orangewood School Vineland Elementary
Charles J. Riley Instructional Technology Department Orchard Elementary Vineland Elementary
Charles R. Drew Middle School International School of Monterey Orchard Elementary School Vinewood Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary International Studies Acad HS Ord Terrace Elementary Vineyard Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary International Studies Learning Center Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard School
Charles White Elementary Interscholastic Athletics Office Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard STEM
Charlotte Wood Middle School Ione Elementary School Oropeza Elementary Vintage High School
Charnock Road ES Ione Junior High School Ortega (Jose) ES Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chatsworth High School Irene B. West Elementary Osborn Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Osceola St. Virginia Road ES
Chavez Iron House Elementary School Oso Grande Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Chavez (Cesar) ES Irving Magnet Osuna Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Chelwood Elementary School Irvington High School Otter Creek School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cheremoya Elementary Irwin High School Outdoor and Environmental Education Visitacion Valley ES
Cherryland Elementary School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Visitacion Valley MS
Cheviot Hills HS Island High School Owensmouth HS Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Isleton Elementary School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Adult Transition Center
Cheyenne Mountain High School IT Help Desk Pacific Blvd. School Vista Alternative School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High ITD Web Services Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista De Las Cruces
Child Nutrition Department Ivey Ranch Elementary Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chin (John Yehall) ES J. H. Workman Middle School Pacific Collegiate School Vista del Mar Middle School
Chinese Education Center ES J. M. Tate High School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Paddison Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chisholm Middle School Jackson Ave Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jackson Elementary Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Christensen Middle School Jackson Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista High School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Christopher High School Jackson Heights Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Magnet Middle School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jackson Junior High School Palisades Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Chrysler Elementary Jackson Middle School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Churchville Middle School Jaime Escalante ES Palm Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Cibola High School James F. Smith Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School James Lick High School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Cipriani Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Palmquist Elementary Vista Visions Academy
Circle of Independent Learning Jane Addams Middle School Palms Elementary Visual and Performing Arts
Citrus Elementary Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Palms Middle School Volcano Vista High School
City of Angels School Jasper County Career Development Center Palo Verde Union Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA JC Harmon High School Paloma Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
City Partnership Program Jean Callison Elementary Palomares Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Panorama City ES W.A. Allison Elementary
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Paragon Collegiate Academy W.A. White Elementary School
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paramount Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Claremont High School Jefferson Elementary School Parents As Teachers Wadsworth Avenue ES
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paris Elementary School Wagner Elementary School
Clarendon ES Jefferson Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson ES Park Avenue ES Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson High School Park Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jefferson High School Park View Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Park Western Place ES Waldorf
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parker (Jean) ES Walgrove Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Middle School Parker Elementary Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parklane Elementary School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Cleveland ES Jehue Middle School Parks (Rosa) ES Waller Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jena Elementary School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jena High School Parkview School Walnut Canyon School
Clifford Street School Jena Junior High School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Elementary
Clinton Elementary Jerry D. Holland Middle School Parkway High School Walnut Elementary School
Clover Creek High School Jersey Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary Jesse Bethel High School Parras Middle School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Paseo Magnet Walnut Park Elementary School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jim Allen Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cochiti Elementary School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cohasset Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Pathways Community Day School Walt Disney Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Patterson Elementary Walter Colton Middle School
Cole County R-V School District Joe Michell School Patton High School Walter Dexter Middle School
Coleman Elementary School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Patwin Elementary Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Adams Middle School Pauba Valley Elementary School Walters Junior High School
Coliseum Street Elementary John Adams MS Paularino Elementary School Walton Middle School
College and Career Advantage John Baker Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
College and Career High School John Baldwin Elementary Payroll Administration Warren Hills Elementary
College Park Elementary School John Brown Elementary PDP/SpEd Warrington Elementary School
College Park High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Peabody (George) ES Warrington Middle School
Collet Park Elementary School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Peach Hill Academy Washington (George) HS
Colonial Acres Elementary John Finney High School Peary Middle School Washington Adult School
Colony High School John Fiske Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary
Colorado Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary School
Columbian Elementary John H. Pitman High School Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Hope High School Pennycook Elementary Washington Elementary School
Columbus Middle School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Elementary School
Colusa High School John Liechty Middle School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington High School
Colusa Home School John Marshall Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington High School
Comanche Elementary School John Muir Elementary Perez CTC Washington High School
Common Core Technology Project John Muir Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Muir Magnet Middle School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Manor Middle School
Community Collaborative Charter School John R. Peterson Elementary School Peterson Middle School Washington Middle School
Community Day School John R. Wooden HS Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Middle School
Community Day School John S. Malcom Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Washington Middle School
Community High School John Swett Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington Open Elementary
Community High School John Vierra High School Phillips Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Community Magnet Charter ES Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Phoenix High School Washington Preschool Center
Community Outreach Academy Johnstonville Elementary School Phoenix High School Washington Primary Center
Compton Adult School Jones Primary Center Picard Day School Washington West Elementary School
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jordan (June) HS Piedmont Hills High School Waterford Alternative Education
Compton Early College High School Jordan Elementary School Pine Forest High School Waterford Child Development
Compton High School Jordan High School Pine Grove Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Concord High School Jordan High School Pine Hollow Middle School Waterford High School
Concordia Elementary School Jordan-Plus Pine Jr/Sr High School Waterford Junior High School
Concow Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pine Meadow Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Condit Elementary School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pine Valley Academy Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Condor Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pine Valley Middle School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Connecting Waters Charter School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Piner High School Watsonville High School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pinewood EEC Webster
Contract Independent Studies Joshua Tree Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Webster (Daniel) ES
Cooper Early Education Center José Valdés Math Institute Pinewood Elementary School Webster County Academy
Cooper Elementary Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Cooper Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Webster County High School
Cope Middle School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pinon Valley Elementary Webster County Middle School
Cordova Park Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Corning Union High School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Weed Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Juliaetta Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Weed High School
Corona Creek Elementary School Julien Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Junction Avenue K-8 Pioneer High School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Junction School Pioneer Jr. High School Welborn Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School Junior Jets Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Wells (Ida B) HS
Coronado High School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Werner Elementary
Coronado High Summer School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Plainfield Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Justice Street ES Plantation Park Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Corvallis Elementary Justin Early Learners Academy Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Carteret High School
Costa Mesa High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Platt Elementary School West Covina High School
Costa Mesa Middle School K-8 Home Study Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Playa Vista Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kairos Public Schools Plaza Robles High School West High School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kaiser Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Country Club Elementary Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Pleasant Grove High School West Hollywood Elementary
Country High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Mesa High School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Katherine Edwards Middle School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Middle School
Coyote Creek Elementary Katherine Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Park Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Pleasant Valley Middle School West Pensacola Elementary School
Coyote Willow Family School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Pleasant Valley School West Portal ES
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pleasant View Elementary West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Creek View Elementary School Kaweah High School Plummer Elementary West Street Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Keema High School Plymouth Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Creekside Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Podesta Ranch Elementary School West Whittier Elementary School
Creekview Ranch Middle School Kelley Elementary Poinsettia Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Crenshaw High School Kelly Elementary Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kelly Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Cresson Elementary School Kellybrook Elementary Polk Middle School Westfield Village Elementary School
Crestview Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westmont High School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kenmore Elementary Polytechnic High School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crittenden County Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Pomeroy Elementary Westport Heights ES
Crittenden County High School Kennedy Elementary Pomona Elementary School Westside Elementary
Crittenden County Middle School Kennedy High School Ponderosa Elementary Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Croatan High School Kennedy HS Ponderosa Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crossroads High School Kennedy Middle School Port St. Joe Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crowell Elementary School Kentwood Elementary Port St. Joe High School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Portal Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crumpton Elementary Kettering Portal MHS Westwood Elementary School
CTE/ROP Key (Francis Scott) ES Porter Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School KidsZone Potrero Heights Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Killybrooke Elementary School Powell Elementary School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School King (Thomas Starr) ES Powell K-8 Academy for Success Wewahitchka High School
Cunha Intermediate School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Prairie Vista Middle School Whaley Middle School
Cunningham Elementary School King Elementary Prairie Vista South Wherry Elementary School
Cupertino High School King Elementary School Preschool Services Whitcomb High School
Curtis Elementary King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Prescott Junior High White Church Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School President Ave ES White Oak Elementary
Curtiss Middle School Kingsfield Elementary School Presidio MS White Oak Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kingsley Elementary School Preston Elementary White Point Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Kingston Elementary Priest Lake Elementary School Whiteford Preschool
CUSD Construction Department Kinoshita Elementary School Priest River Education Program Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kirtland Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Whitman High School
CUSD English Learner Services Kit Carson Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Whitney Young Continuation High
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kit Carson Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier
CUSD Human Resource Services Kittridge Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Knightsen Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Knolls Elementary School Prisk Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Proctor Terrace Elementary School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Special Education Department Kohler K-8 Prospect High School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kolb Middle School Prospect High School Widney High CTC
CUSD Student Services Kootenai High School Providence Elementary Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kordyak Elementary Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Transportation Department Kornblum Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Wilcox High School
CUSD Use of Facilities Kraemer Middle School Purche Ave ES Will C. Wood High School
D.H. White Elementary School Krey Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together Will Rogers High School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kucera Middle School PVUSD After School Will Rogers Middle School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences Kwis Elementary School PVUSD.NET Willard
Da Vinci Charter Academy L. D. McArthur Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Willenberg Special Education Center
Da Vinci Communications Charter School La Cueva High School Quail Run Elementary School William Anderson Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School La Entrada School Quail Valley Middle School William Brooks Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy La Fetra Elementary Questa Junior & Senior High School William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Science Charter School La Joya Elementary School Quimby Oak Middle School William Daylor High School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School La Luz Elementary School Quincy Jones ES William Green Elementary School
Dale Avenue School La Merced Elementary Quindaro Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Dalton Elementary School La Merced Intermediate R H Dana Elementary School William James Middle School
Dan Mini Elementary La Mesa Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dana Hills High School La Mesa Elementary School R. Rex Parris High School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dana MS LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing R.W. Emerson Junior High School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School La Puente High School Radcliff Elementary William Orr Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary William Workman High School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School La Salle Avenue Elementary Ralston Middle School Willis Jepson Middle School
Darby Avenue Charter Labadie Elementary School Ramona Elementary Willow Campus-Adult Education
Davidson Middle School Lacache Middle School Ramona Elementary School Willow ES
Davis Adult and Community Education LaContenta Middle School Ramona High School Willowbrook Middle School
Davis Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilmington MS
Davis Intermediate School Ladera Ranch Middle School Ranch View Elementary School Wilmington Park Elementary
Davis Magnet School Ladonia Elementary Rancho Buena Vista High School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davis Middle School Lafayette Rancho Cucamonga High School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Lafayette ES Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wilson High School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization LaFayette Park Primary Center Rancho Elementary School Wilson High School
Day Middle School Laguna Creek High School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Dayton Elementary Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Wilson Middle School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Rancho Romero Elementary Wilson Riles Middle School
De Anza Elementary Lagunitas Elementary School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Wilton Place Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Lake Canyon Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lake Center Middle School Rancho Vista High School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Decoto School for Independent Study Lake Don Pedro Elementary Ransom Middle School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Del Amigo High School Lake Elementary Raymond Avenue Elementary Winfield High School
Del Amo Elementary Lake Placid Elementary School Rea Elementary School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Mar High School Lake Placid Middle/High School Red Hawk Elementary School Winfield Middle School
Del Norte High School Lake Primary School Redding ES Winfield Primary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lake Street PC Redondo Shores High School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lakeland Elementary School Redondo Union High School Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Rey Elementary Lakeland Junior High School Redwood Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
Del Rey Elementary School Lakeland Senior High School Redwood High School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lakeshore ES Redwood Middle School Winters Combined PTA
Del Rio Elementary Lakeside Middle School Redwood Shores Elementary School Winters Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakeview Reese Elementary School Winters High School
Del Valle Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Winters Middle School
Del Valle Transition Lakeview Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Winton Middle School
Delevan ES Lakewood Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Wisdom Elementary
Delphic Elementary School Lakewood High School Reid Continuation High School Wo (Yick) ES
Delta Bridges School Lakota Elementary School Reid School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Delta Charter Home School Lakota Public School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Lalumier School Renaissance High School Wood Middle School
Delta Elementary School Lanai Road Renaissance School for the Arts Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delta Empire School Landers Elementary School Reseda ES Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta High School Landmark Elementary Reseda High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta Keys School Langdon Avenue ES Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodham Middle School
Delta Launch School Langston Chapel Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Woodlake Elementary
Delta Sierra Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta View Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Rialto High School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School Lanterman HS Rialto Middle School Woodland Elementary School
Dena ES Las Animas Elementary School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodland High School
Denker Avenue Las Flores Elementary School Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodland Hills Academy
Denman (James) MS Las Flores High School Richland Avenue School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Richland Junior High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Lomas High School Ridgeview Elementary Woodridge Elementary
Desert Willow Family School Las Lomitas Elementary School Riley Elementary School Woodsboro Elementary
Desert Winds High School Las Palmas Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School Woodside Elementary School
DeSoto Schools' Grace House LaSalle High School Rio Costilla Elementary Woodside High School
Diablo Community Day School LaSalle Junior High School Rio del Mar Elementary Woodson Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Grande High School Woodstock Child Development Center
Diablo Vista Middle School Lassalette Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Woonsocket School District
Diamond Technology Institute Latimer Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Workman Elementary
Dibble Adult School Latona Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dickison Elementary Latrobe Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Wrightwood Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lau (Gordon J) ES Rio Verde Secondary Summer School WUSD Preschool
Dingle Elementary School Laurel Dell Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Wyandotte High School
Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Elementary Rio Vista Elementary School Yerba Buena High School
Discovery High School Laurel Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School YES Academy
Discovery Middle School Laurel Span School Rio Vista High School YES Academy
Divide High School Laurel Street Elementary Riordan Primary Center Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Division of Special Education Laurelwood Elementary Ritter ES Ygnacio Valley High School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary School River City High School Yolo Education Center
Dixie Elementary LAUSD Arts Fest River Delta Community Day School Yorba Linda Middle School
Dixon Elementary LAUSD Example1 River Delta High/Elementary School York Community High School
Dodson Middle School LAUSD Example2 River Middle School York Elementary School
Dollahan Elementary LAUSD Example3 River Oaks Elementary School Yorkdale Elementary
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lava Charter School Riverbank Elementary School Yosemite Valley School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Lavaland Elementary School Riverbank High School Young Oak Kim Academy
Dolores Street Elementary School LaVorgna Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy Yountville Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Lawn School Riverside Drive Charter School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dominguez High School Lawrence Cook Middle School Riverside Drive Elementary Yreka Adult School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawrence Elementary School Riverview Middle School Yreka High School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lawrence Elementary School Riverview Middle School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Robert E. Willett Elementary Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Don Juan Avila Middle School Lawton K-8 Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary Yucca Valley Elementary School
Donald Lum Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert F. Kennedy ES Yucca Valley High School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Lee Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School Zamora Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Lee Middle School Robert H. Lewis High School Zane Grey HS
Donaldson Way Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Dooley Legion Park Elementary Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School Zia Elementary School
Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Leichman CTC Robert Shearer Zones of Choice
Dorris Place Elementary Leigh High School Roberto Clemente Zuni Elementary School
Double Eagle Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Robertson High School Zupanic High School
Dougherty Valley High School Lemay Street ES Robertson Summer School
Douglass Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Robinson Elementary